Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

VIEGAS(03:29)
VIEGAS(03:39)
PITBUL(09:17)

2 x 4

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

JP(05:07)
KAKA(07:09)
CAUAZINHO(07:18)
MATHEUS GUEDES(12:07)

26/04/2019 - 22:00 - Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino
  • GOL

    03:29

    #14 - VIEGAS

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • FALTA

    06:59

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:24

    - -

  • GOL

    05:07

    #11 - JP

  • FALTA

    04:32

    #13 - MANI

  • ENTRA

    03:55

    #13 - MANI

  • SAI

    03:55

    #11 - NICOLAS

  • ENTRA

    03:28

    #07 - KACO

  • SAI

    03:28

    #09 - ENZAO

  • FALTA

    02:45

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - VIEGAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - MANI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - NICOLAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - DUDU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • GOL

    12:07

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:18

    - -

  • FALTA+CA

    13:24

    #09 - ENZAO

  • ENTRA

    11:40

    #04 - YAGO

  • SAI

    11:40

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • ENTRA

    11:40

    #08 - PYETRO

  • SAI

    11:40

    #09 - ENZAO

  • FALTA

    10:55

    #15 - RHAMONZINHO

  • ENTRA

    10:45

    #15 - RHAMONZINHO

  • SAI

    10:45

    #02 - ENZO

  • GOL

    09:17

    #04 - PITBUL

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • SAI

    09:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - JP

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • SAI

    09:00

    #08 - PYETRO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - JUN

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #20 - DIEGO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #10 - BINI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #14 - VIEGAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - MANI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - NICOLAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - ENZO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - GU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - LEO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #22 - BUDOIA

  • FALTA

    07:47

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • GOL

    07:18

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • GOL

    07:09

    #02 - KAKA

  • ENTRA

    03:55

    #11 - NICOLAS

  • SAI

    03:55

    #08 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    03:55

    #06 - GU

  • SAI

    03:55

    #03 - SORRISO

  • GOL

    03:39

    #14 - VIEGAS

  • ENTRA

    03:57

    #02 - KAKA

  • SAI

    03:57

    #11 - JP

  • ENTRA

    03:30

    #08 - PYETRO

  • SAI

    03:30

    #07 - KACO

  • FALTA

    01:17

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KACO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - VIEGAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - DUDU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - SORRISO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - BUDOIA

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

01 LEO
02 ENZO
03 SORRISO
04 PITBUL
06 GU
07 FEIJAOZINHO
08 DUDU
10 BINI
11 NICOLAS
12 PARROS
13 MANI
14 VIEGAS
15 RHAMONZINHO
22 BUDOIA

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

01 FORMIGARI
02 KAKA
04 YAGO
05 BRUNINHO
06 JUN
07 KACO
08 PYETRO
 09 ENZAO
10 CAUAZINHO
11 JP
12 MATHEUS GUEDES
20 DIEGO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 19 7
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 13 7
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 10 7
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 7
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8