Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11

NICK(17:35)

1 x 8

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

DODO(02:18)
PABLO(05:03)
PABLO(05:20)
DODO(07:21)
AKIRA(09:00)
ALEMAO(15:14)
DODO(23:54)
DODO(24:23)

11/05/2019 - 19:30 - ´
  • 27:00

  • FALTA

    26:14

    #10 - PABLO

  • ENTRA

    16:40

    #04 - NICK

  • SAI

    16:40

    #09 - JOAOZINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    25:14

    - -

  • GOL

    24:23

    #12 - DODO

  • GOL

    23:54

    #12 - DODO

  • ENTRA

    25:45

    #07 - AKIRA

  • SAI

    25:45

    #08 - ALEMAO

  • ENTRA

    25:00

    #10 - PABLO

  • SAI

    25:00

    #12 - DODO

  • FALTA

    21:45

    #07 - AKIRA

  • 18:00

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #08 - ALEMAO

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #12 - DODO

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #14 - IQUE

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #11 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #22 - MURILLO

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #03 - NICOLAS

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #08 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #02 - VITOR

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #09 - JOAOZINHO

  • 18:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:57

    - -

  • GOL

    17:35

    #04 - NICK

  • GOL

    15:14

    #08 - ALEMAO

  • FALTA

    12:10

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • FALTA

    08:55

    #05 - VINNY

  • FALTA

    04:37

    #06 - RUAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #10 - BUG

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - JOAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - ITALO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #22 - MURILLO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - RUAN

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - VINNY

  • SAI

    09:00

    #03 - NICOLAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #02 - VITOR

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - EVERTON

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - MURILO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #99 - LUCAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - PABLO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • SAI

    09:00

    #14 - IQUE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - AKIRA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - DODO

  • GOL

    09:00

    #07 - AKIRA

  • GOL

    07:21

    #12 - DODO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:08

    - -

  • GOL

    05:20

    #10 - PABLO

  • GOL

    05:03

    #10 - PABLO

  • GOL

    02:18

    #12 - DODO

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

    #14 - IQUE

  • 00:00

    #12 - DODO

  • 00:00

    #10 - PABLO

  • 00:00

    #07 - AKIRA

  • 00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • 00:00

    #06 - RUAN

  • 00:00

    #05 - VINNY

  • 00:00

    #03 - NICOLAS

  • 00:00

    #02 - VITOR

  • 00:00

    #12 - EVERTON

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11

02 VITOR
03 NICOLAS
04 NICK
05 VINNY
06 RUAN
07 ITALO
08 KAUA
09 JOAOZINHO
10 BUG
12 EVERTON
22 MURILLO

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

02 LUCAS HENRIQUE
06 ADRIAN
07 AKIRA
08 ALEMAO
10 PABLO
11 PEDRINHO
12 DODO
13 MURILO
14 IQUE
30 GABRIEL
99 LUCAS

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4