Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Pulo do Gato Futsal

TANQUE(08:34)
GAFANHA(14:44)
PEDRINHO(19:17)

3 x 0

Hortolandia Futsal

()

02/04/2019 - 19:45 - Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA+CA

    18:36

    #13 - TESTA

  • FALTA

    18:20

    #12 - FELIPINHO

  • ENTRA

    17:30

    #87 - DIOGO

  • SAI

    17:30

    #17 - LIVINHO

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #17 - LIVINHO

  • SAI

    17:00

    #87 - DIOGO

  • ENTRA

    15:40

    #20 - SILVA

  • SAI

    15:40

    #11 - PORTO

  • FALTA

    15:40

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    13:52

    #13 - CAIO

  • SAI

    13:52

    #07 - SHAINA

  • ENTRA

    12:42

    #11 - PORTO

  • SAI

    12:42

    #14 - CASCAO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:42

    - -

  • ENTRA

    12:57

    #07 - SHAINA

  • SAI

    12:57

    #15 - VINI

  • ENTRA

    12:27

    #15 - VINI

  • SAI

    12:27

    #19 - LEO DA 20

  • FALTA OBSTRUÇÃO

    12:27

    #14 - CASCAO

  • ENTRA

    11:28

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • SAI

    11:28

    #15 - VINI

  • FALTA

    11:28

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • FALTA

    10:34

    #14 - CASCAO

  • ENTRA

    10:26

    #12 - FELIPINHO

  • FALTA

    10:26

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #14 - CASCAO

  • SAI

    10:00

    #01 - VALDEZ

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #08 - ZE

  • SAI

    10:00

    #07 - NENEM

  • FALTA

    10:19

    #19 - LEO DA 20

  • ENTRA

    08:50

    #19 - LEO DA 20

  • SAI

    08:50

    #09 - TANQUE

  • ENTRA

    08:50

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • SAI

    08:50

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    08:50

    #15 - VINI

  • SAI

    08:50

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • ENTRA

    08:50

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • SAI

    08:50

    #13 - CAIO

  • GOL FALTA

    08:34

    #09 - TANQUE

  • FALTA+CA

    08:31

    #07 - NENEM

  • ENTRA

    08:00

    #07 - NENEM

  • SAI

    08:00

    #17 - LIVINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • SAI

    06:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #01 - VALDEZ

  • SAI

    05:00

    #14 - CASCAO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • SAI

    05:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:10

    #09 - TANQUE

  • SAI

    04:10

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    04:00

    #07 - NENEM

  • SAI

    04:00

    #08 - ZE

  • FALTA

    03:13

    #07 - SHAINA

  • ENTRA

    03:00

    #17 - LIVINHO

  • SAI

    03:00

    #15 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    03:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    03:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    03:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • SAI

    03:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - CASCAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RONALDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - ZE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #87 - DIOGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - BRUNO DONHA

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL

    19:17

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    15:35

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    15:35

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    15:35

    #07 - SHAINA

  • SAI

    15:35

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    15:35

    #15 - VINI

  • SAI

    15:35

    #13 - CAIO

  • FALTA

    15:30

    #12 - FELIPINHO

  • GOL

    14:44

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:42

    - -

  • FALTA

    14:42

    #01 - VALDEZ

  • FALTA

    14:13

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #14 - CASCAO

  • SAI

    13:00

    #10 - RONALDO

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #08 - ZE

  • SAI

    13:00

    #15 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #01 - VALDEZ

  • SAI

    13:00

    #07 - NENEM

  • SAI

    11:52

    #09 - TANQUE

  • ENTRA

    11:52

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • SAI

    11:52

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    11:52

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • SAI

    11:52

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    11:52

    #13 - CAIO

  • SAI

    11:52

    #07 - SHAINA

  • FALTA

    11:52

    #07 - NENEM

  • FALTA

    10:19

    #07 - SHAINA

  • ENTRA

    09:46

    #08 - ZE

  • SAI

    09:46

    #15 - CAIO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    09:46

    - -

  • ENTRA

    09:10

    #07 - NENEM

  • SAI

    09:10

    #01 - VALDEZ

  • ENTRA

    08:30

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • SAI

    08:30

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • FALTA

    07:38

    #15 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    06:57

    #15 - CAIO

  • SAI

    06:57

    #08 - ZE

  • ENTRA

    06:57

    #09 - TANQUE

  • SAI

    06:57

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    05:40

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    05:40

    #13 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    05:40

    #07 - SHAINA

  • SAI

    05:40

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    05:40

    #14 - CASCAO

  • SAI

    05:40

    #17 - LIVINHO

  • FALTA

    03:27

    #13 - CAIO

  • FALTA

    03:13

    #13 - CAIO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RONALDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #87 - DIOGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - LIVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - ZE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - VALDEZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - BRUNO DONHA

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Pulo do Gato Futsal

01 BRUNO DONHA
07 SHAINA
08 DARRIEER
09 TANQUE
11 VALTINHO
13 CAIO
14 PEDRINHO
15 VINI
17 GAFANHA
19 LEO DA 20
20 CARIOCA

Hortolandia Futsal

01 VALDEZ
 07 NENEM
08 ZE
10 RONALDO
11 PORTO
12 FELIPINHO
 13 TESTA
14 CASCAO
15 CAIO
17 LIVINHO
20 SILVA
87 DIOGO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 27 10
2 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 24 11
3 Taubate Futsal 23 10
4 Dracena Futsal 22 11
5 Pulo do Gato Futsal 17 11
6 Araraquara Futsal 14 11
7 Yoka Futsal 12 11
8 Barueri Esporte Forte 11 11
9 Fib Bauru Futsal 10 11
10 Sao Caetano Futsal 9 11
11 Botucatu Futsal 8 11
12 Hortolandia Futsal 5 11