Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

YAGO(12:21)

1 x 1

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

VITINHO(09:42)

22/06/2019 - 17:00 - ´
  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • FALTA

    08:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • SAI

    07:00

    #05 - CIASCA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:57

    - -

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #09 - YAGO

  • SAI

    06:00

    #06 - JUN

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #09 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    05:30

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #05 - CIASCA

  • SAI

    05:30

    #04 - PITBUL

  • FALTA

    05:45

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #08 - PYETRO

  • SAI

    05:00

    #11 - JP

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #06 - JUN

  • SAI

    05:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • FALTA

    03:06

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • FALTA

    01:41

    #14 - VIEGAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - LA KACO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - DIEGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - VIEGAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - BINI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • 00:00

  • 18:00

  • FALTA

    17:33

    #09 - VITINHO

  • FALTA

    16:46

    #02 - KAKA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:56

    - -

  • GOL

    12:21

    #09 - YAGO

  • FALTA

    12:10

    #09 - YAGO

  • GOL

    09:42

    #09 - VITINHO

  • FALTA

    09:39

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - VIEGAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - BINI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - MAZUTTI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - ENZO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #03 - SORRISO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - YAGO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - JP

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - DIEGO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - LA KACO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - PYETRO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - JUN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • FALTA

    06:53

    #10 - BINI

  • FALTA

    04:39

    #10 - BINI

  • FALTA

    03:32

    #04 - PITBUL

  • FALTA

    03:12

    #11 - JP

  • FALTA

    00:53

    #06 - JUN

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - LA KACO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - JUN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - SORRISO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - BINI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - LEO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

02 KAKA
05 BRUNINHO
06 JUN
07 LA KACO
08 PYETRO
09 YAGO
10 CAUAZINHO
11 JP
12 MATHEUS GUEDES
14 DIEGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

01 LEO
02 ENZO
03 SORRISO
04 PITBUL
05 CIASCA
07 FEIJAOZINHO
09 VITINHO
10 BINI
11 MAZUTTI
12 PARROS
14 VIEGAS

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4