Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

JP(07:59)
MATHEUS GUEDES(09:15)
YAGO(10:01)
MATHEUS GUEDES(16:46)

4 x 0

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

()

27/04/2019 - 12:00 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    09:00

  • CA

    03:03

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - PABLO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - YAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - JUN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - DIEGO

  • FALTA

    06:10

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • CA

    00:30

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • CA

    00:30

    #02 - KAKA

  • FALTA

    07:17

    #09 - ENZAO

  • FALTA

    07:17

    #02 - KAKA

  • FALTA

    06:30

    #02 - KAKA

  • CA

    06:30

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - JP

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - YAGO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - KACO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #20 - DIEGO

  • FALTA

    06:55

    #12 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • FALTA

    17:56

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • FALTA

    17:22

    #07 - KACO

  • GOL

    16:46

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • GOL

    10:01

    #08 - YAGO

  • GOL

    09:15

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • GOL

    07:59

    #11 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - RAI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - PABLO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - IQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KACO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - DIEGO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

01 FORMIGARI
 02 KAKA
  05 BRUNINHO
06 JUN
07 KACO
08 YAGO
09 ENZAO
10 CAUAZINHO
11 JP
12 MATHEUS GUEDES
20 DIEGO

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

03 IQUE
06 PABLO
07 PEDRINHO
 10 CAIO BELMONTE
12 LUCAS HENRIQUE
14 RAI
30 GABRIEL

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 19 7
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 13 7
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 10 7
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 7
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8