Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-13

GABRIEL UFC(09:00)
JOAO VITOR LEONARDO DIAS(09:50)
MIGUEL(17:16)

3 x 0

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

()

16/03/2019 - 10:00 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    09:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • GOL

    09:00

    #12 - GABRIEL UFC

  • FALTA

    05:12

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    04:55

    #12 - GABRIEL UFC

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    05:27

    - -

  • FALTA

    06:38

    #05 - VITOR

  • ENTRA

    04:15

    #05 - VITOR

  • SAI

    04:15

    #09 - MIGUEL

  • SAI

    04:15

    #11 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    04:15

    #03 - MIGUEL

  • SAI

    04:15

    #05 - VITOR

  • FALTA

    03:55

    #10 - THEU

  • FALTA

    02:47

    #11 - LEO

  • FALTA

    01:50

    #06 - KADU

  • FALTA

    01:00

    #21 - GABRIEL ANDRADE

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - THEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABRIEL UFC

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - MIGUEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - GABRIEL ANDRADE

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • GOL

    17:16

    #03 - MIGUEL

  • FALTA+CA

    15:09

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:44

    - -

  • FALTA

    13:45

    #04 - BRUNAO

  • SAI

    11:59

    #14 - GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA

  • ENTRA

    11:59

    #04 - BRUNAO

  • SAI

    11:59

    #13 - LUCAS

  • ENTRA

    11:59

    #07 - CAUE

  • SAI

    11:59

    #03 - MIGUEL

  • ENTRA

    11:00

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    11:00

    #04 - NANDO

  • FALTA

    10:55

    #04 - NANDO

  • GOL

    09:50

    #06 - JOAO VITOR LEONARDO DIAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - QUINHA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - ZANELLI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - THEU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - PEDRO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #04 - NANDO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - KADU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - BENETOLLI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - GABRIEL UFC

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - LUCAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - JOAO VITOR LEONARDO DIAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #08 - LUCAO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - MIGUEL

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - VITOR

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - LANCA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #21 - GABRIEL ANDRADE

  • FALTA

    03:55

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    03:11

    #09 - MIGUEL

  • ENTRA

    02:59

    #09 - MIGUEL

  • SAI

    02:59

    #08 - LUCAO

  • FALTA

    01:58

    #06 - KADU

  • FALTA

    01:43

    #05 - VITOR

  • FALTA

    00:13

    #05 - VITOR

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - THEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABRIEL UFC

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LUCAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - GABRIEL ANDRADE

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-13

01 LANCA
03 MIGUEL
04 BRUNAO
05 VITOR
06 JOAO VITOR LEONARDO DIAS
07 CAUE
08 LUCAO
09 MIGUEL
11 LEO
12 GABRIEL UFC
13 LUCAS
14 GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA
21 GABRIEL ANDRADE

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

01 FAUSTINO
 03 PEDRINHO
04 NANDO
05 PEDRO
06 KADU
08 SOUZA
09 ZANELLI
10 THEU
11 BRIZOLA
12 BENETOLLI
13 QUINHA

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 22 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 15 7
3 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 14 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 14 8
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 9 7
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 9 8
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 7 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 8