Copa Paulista Feminina - Jogos em Tempo Real

Hortolandia Futsal Feminino

()

0 x 5

Ituano Futsal Feminino

TAI(05:45)
PELE(07:25)
NA(09:32)
CRIS(16:20)
THA(17:40)

18/06/2019 - 20:45 - Ginásio Victor Savalla
  • 20:00

  • 20:00

  • GOL

    17:40

    #16 - THA

  • FALTA

    16:00

    #09 - CRIS

  • ENTRA

    15:30

    #09 - CRIS

  • SAI

    15:30

    #10 - PELE

  • FALTA

    15:14

    #11 - BRUNINHA

  • FALTA

    14:17

    #11 - BRUNINHA

  • ENTRA

    14:00

    #16 - THA

  • SAI

    14:00

    #07 - NA

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #02 - DAI

  • SAI

    13:00

    #12 - TAI

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #05 - MARIA

  • SAI

    12:00

    #04 - MI

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #07 - LARI

  • SAI

    10:00

    #13 - LU

  • ENTRA

    06:50

    #10 - PELE

  • SAI

    06:50

    #09 - CRIS

  • ENTRA

    06:50

    #07 - NA

  • SAI

    06:50

    #16 - THA

  • FALTA

    06:34

    #11 - BRUNINHA

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #11 - BRUNINHA

  • SAI

    06:00

    #14 - MARI

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #04 - MI

  • SAI

    06:00

    #33 - FAGUNDES

  • GOL

    05:45

    #12 - TAI

  • FALTA

    05:12

    #13 - LU

  • FALTA

    04:37

    #33 - FAGUNDES

  • ENTRA

    04:15

    #12 - TAI

  • SAI

    04:15

    #08 - TEIXEIRA

  • FALTA

    03:08

    #11 - GORO

  • FALTA

    01:50

    #11 - GORO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MARI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - CRIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #16 - THA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TEIXEIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - CAMILA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FAGUNDES

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - LU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - GORO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - JEH

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - LEH

  • 00:00

  • 20:00

  • FALTA

    19:50

    #06 - TARGINO

  • FALTA

    19:33

    #06 - TARGINO

  • ENTRA

    19:20

    #06 - TARGINO

  • SAI

    19:20

    #10 - GIH

  • ENTRA

    17:30

    #08 - TEIXEIRA

  • SAI

    17:30

    #12 - TAI

  • ENTRA

    17:30

    #33 - FAGUNDES

  • SAI

    17:30

    #07 - LARI

  • GOL

    16:20

    #09 - CRIS

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #10 - GIH

  • SAI

    15:00

    #09 - JEH

  • ENTRA

    13:20

    #14 - MARI

  • SAI

    13:20

    #07 - NA

  • ENTRA

    13:20

    #09 - CRIS

  • SAI

    13:20

    #10 - PELE

  • ENTRA

    13:20

    #16 - THA

  • SAI

    13:20

    #11 - BRUNINHA

  • FALTA

    10:45

    #11 - BRUNINHA

  • FALTA

    09:54

    #09 - JEH

  • GOL

    09:32

    #07 - NA

  • FALTA

    08:40

    #11 - BRUNINHA

  • GOL

    07:25

    #10 - PELE

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #11 - BRUNINHA

  • SAI

    07:00

    #09 - CRIS

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #10 - PELE

  • SAI

    07:00

    #14 - MARI

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #07 - LARI

  • SAI

    07:00

    #33 - FAGUNDES

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #04 - MI

  • SAI

    07:00

    #13 - LU

  • FALTA

    06:11

    #11 - GORO

  • ENTRA

    05:21

    #07 - NA

  • SAI

    05:21

    #16 - THA

  • ENTRA

    05:21

    #14 - MARI

  • SAI

    05:21

    #10 - PELE

  • FALTA

    05:21

    #13 - LU

  • ENTRA

    04:45

    #12 - TAI

  • SAI

    04:45

    #02 - DAI

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - LU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - GORO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FAGUNDES

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - JEH

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - LEH

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #16 - THA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - PELE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - CRIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - DAI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - SUSHI

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Hortolandia Futsal Feminino

01 LEH
04 MI
05 MARIA
06 TARGINO
07 LARI
09 JEH
10 GIH
11 GORO
13 LU
33 FAGUNDES

Ituano Futsal Feminino

01 SUSHI
02 DAI
07 NA
08 TEIXEIRA
09 CRIS
10 PELE
11 BRUNINHA
12 TAI
14 MARI
16 THA
20 CAMILA

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1