Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

VICTOR(02:06)
GUSTAVINHO(03:20)
GUSTAVINHO(03:58)
GUSTAVINHO(08:52)
MARQUINHOS(10:32)
VICTOR(11:04)
DUDU(16:12)
PEDRINHO(16:58)
RENATO(18:17)

9 x 1

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

DIOGUINHO(06:13)

16/03/2019 - 09:00 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • CA

    12:48

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL

    18:17

    #07 - RENATO

  • FALTA+CA

    16:20

    #08 - VICTOR

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    10:32

    - -

  • GOL

    10:32

    #13 - MARQUINHOS

  • FALTA

    10:57

    #05 - RAFAEL

  • GOL

    06:13

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:45

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • SAI

    04:45

    #08 - SAMUKA

  • FALTA

    04:45

    #11 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    01:45

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • SAI

    01:45

    #09 - GAMA

  • ENTRA

    01:45

    #08 - VICTOR

  • SAI

    01:45

    #05 - DUDU

  • GOL

    03:58

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • FALTA

    03:18

    #21 - JOAO

  • GOL

    02:06

    #08 - VICTOR

  • FALTA

    01:00

    #09 - GAMA

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - SAMUKA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - RAFAEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - DUDU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GAMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - JOAO

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • CA

    12:48

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • FALTA

    18:23

    #05 - DUDU

  • FALTA

    17:44

    #11 - VITINHO

  • GOL

    16:58

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • GOL

    16:12

    #05 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    14:00

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    14:00

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    14:00

    #05 - DUDU

  • SAI

    14:00

    #08 - VICTOR

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:48

    - -

  • GOL

    11:04

    #08 - VICTOR

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:52

    - -

  • GOL

    08:52

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    07:55

    #14 - EVANDRO

  • SAI

    07:55

    #09 - GAMA

  • ENTRA

    07:55

    #11 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    07:55

    #07 - RENATO

  • ENTRA

    07:55

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • SAI

    07:55

    #04 - MARANI

  • ENTRA

    07:55

    #08 - VICTOR

  • SAI

    07:55

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    07:10

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #04 - RODRIGUINHO

  • SAI

    05:00

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #11 - TRICK

  • SAI

    05:00

    #09 - ALVINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #08 - SAMUKA

  • SAI

    05:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #13 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    05:00

    #06 - XUXA

  • ENTRA

    04:58

    #09 - GAMA

  • SAI

    04:58

    #11 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:58

    #07 - RENATO

  • SAI

    04:58

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:58

    #04 - MARANI

  • SAI

    04:58

    #08 - VICTOR

  • ENTRA

    04:58

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    04:58

    #05 - DUDU

  • GOL

    03:20

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • FALTA

    02:56

    #06 - XUXA

  • FALTA

    01:35

    #05 - DUDU

  • FALTA

    00:55

    #21 - JOAO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - ALVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - XUXA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - VICTOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - DUDU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - JOAO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

03 PEDRINHO
04 MARANI
05 DUDU
07 RENATO
 08 VICTOR
09 GAMA
 10 GUSTAVINHO
11 VITINHO
13 MARQUINHOS
14 EVANDRO
21 JOAO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

04 RODRIGUINHO
05 RAFAEL
06 XUXA
07 DHIEGO
08 SAMUKA
09 ALVINHO
 10 DIOGUINHO
11 TRICK
12 GUSTAVO
13 GUSTAVO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8