Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Guarulhense Futsal U-13

THOMAS(26:50)

1 x 4

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13

JV(15:00)
ENRIQUE(20:33)
NEGUINHO(24:30)
TATA(26:33)

31/03/2019 - 12:00 - Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    27:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    27:00

  • GOL

    26:50

    #09 - THOMAS

  • APITO FINAL!

    27:00

  • SAI

    15:15

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #07 - JV

  • SAI

    15:00

    #03 - BAXA

  • SAI

    15:00

    #07 - JV

  • SAI

    12:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #11 - TTUTY

  • SAI

    12:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #03 - BAXA

  • SAI

    12:00

    #18 - RYAM

  • SAI

    12:00

    #03 - BAXA

  • ENTRA

    21:10

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • SAI

    21:10

    #07 - JV

  • ENTRA

    18:30

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    18:30

    #11 - TTUTY

  • SAI

    18:30

    #20 - CABELO

  • ENTRA

    19:00

    #13 - PARANA

  • SAI

    19:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    19:00

    #12 - TATA

  • SAI

    19:00

    #01 - MARQUINHO

  • GOL

    26:33

    #12 - TATA

  • GOL

    24:30

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • GOL

    20:33

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • FALTA

    22:00

    #05 - PAIVA

  • FALTA

    20:00

    #08 - ZAMBA

  • FALTA

    18:10

    #11 - TTUTY

  • ENTRA

    26:49

    #11 - CAIO DA MASSA

  • SAI

    26:49

    #16 - KADU

  • ENTRA

    26:20

    #18 - DUDY

  • SAI

    26:20

    #09 - THOMAS

  • ENTRA

    26:20

    #16 - KADU

  • SAI

    26:20

    #06 - LUKINHAS

  • ENTRA

    25:45

    #07 - FERREIRA

  • SAI

    25:45

    #04 - MALA

  • ENTRA

    25:45

    #14 - RENATO, RYAN

  • SAI

    25:45

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • ENTRA

    21:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • SAI

    21:00

    #13 - CABECA

  • ENTRA

    20:10

    #06 - LUKINHAS

  • SAI

    20:10

    #11 - CAIO DA MASSA

  • ENTRA

    20:10

    #04 - MALA

  • SAI

    20:10

    #02 - DAN

  • ENTRA

    20:10

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • SAI

    20:10

    #15 -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    24:36

    - -

  • CA

    22:00

    #04 - MALA

  • FALTA

    25:00

    #04 - MALA

  • FALTA

    23:10

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    22:00

    #06 - LUKINHAS

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • FALTA

    17:50

    #06 - LUKINHAS

  • GOL

    15:00

    #07 - JV

  • FALTA

    15:05

    #06 - LUKINHAS

  • FALTA

    14:01

    #11 - CAIO DA MASSA

  • FALTA

    10:00

    #13 - CABECA

  • FALTA

    08:59

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    13:00

    #07 - JV

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:36

    - -

  • SAI

    10:10

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • SAI

    10:10

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    10:10

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • SAI

    10:10

    #02 - GABRIEL

  • SAI

    10:10

    #13 - PARANA

  • FALTA

    02:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • ENTRA

    04:00

    #13 - PARANA

  • SAI

    04:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-13

02 DAN
 04 MALA
05 FERNANDO
06 LUKINHAS
07 FERREIRA
09 THOMAS
10 PEDRINHO
11 CAIO DA MASSA
13 CABECA
14 RENATO, RYAN
15
16 KADU
18 DUDY

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13

01 MARQUINHO
02 GABRIEL
03 BAXA
04 ENRIQUE
05 PAIVA
07 JV
08 ZAMBA
09 NEGUINHO
11 TTUTY
12 TATA
13 PARANA
15 LUIZINHO
18 RYAM
20 CABELO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 22 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 15 7
3 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 14 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 14 8
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 9 7
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 9 8
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 7 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 8