Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

CABREUVA(10:50)

1 x 2

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

VITINHO(01:41)
GU(16:33)

02/06/2019 - 14:30 - ´
  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • FALTA

    08:35

    #16 - CABREUVA

  • ENTRA

    07:30

    #04 - PITBUL

  • SAI

    07:30

    #11 - MAZUTTI

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #11 - MAZUTTI

  • SAI

    06:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • SAI

    06:00

    #09 - THIAGO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #09 - THIAGO

  • SAI

    05:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • ENTRA

    02:10

    #09 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    02:10

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    02:10

    #16 - CABREUVA

  • SAI

    02:10

    #08 - LISBOA

  • ENTRA

    02:10

    #13 - RAPOSEIRO

  • SAI

    02:10

    #08 - LISBOA

  • ENTRA

    02:10

    #10 - BINI

  • SAI

    02:10

    #09 - VITINHO

  • GOL

    01:41

    #09 - VITINHO

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - VIEGAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - DU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LISBOA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - KAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - RAPOSEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • 18:00

  • GOL

    16:33

    #14 - GU

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #14 - GU

  • SAI

    15:00

    #08 - DUDU

  • GOL

    10:50

    #16 - CABREUVA

  • FALTA

    12:00

    #09 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - VITINHO

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - VIEGAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - SORRISO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #16 - CABREUVA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - LISBOA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - RAPOSEIRO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - IAGO

  • ENTRA

    08:46

    #08 - LISBOA

  • SAI

    08:46

    #09 - THIAGO

  • FALTA

    08:30

    #11 - MAZUTTI

  • FALTA

    07:07

    #06 - OLAYA

  • FALTA

    04:00

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • FALTA

    02:50

    #09 - THIAGO

  • FALTA

    02:04

    #04 - PITBUL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - MAZUTTI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - BINI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - THIAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - DU

NO JOGO

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

05 KAUA
06 OLAYA
08 LISBOA
09 THIAGO
10 VITINHO
11 ZELUIZ
12 IAGO
13 RAPOSEIRO
16 CABREUVA
22 DU

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

01 LEO
02 SORRISO
04 PITBUL
06 VIEGAS
07 FEIJAOZINHO
08 DUDU
09 VITINHO
10 BINI
11 MAZUTTI
12 PARROS
14 GU

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4