Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

ADC Intelli

FELIPE(00:00)
KEKE(00:00)
ZAZA(00:00)
CABREUVA(00:00)
KEKE(00:00)

5 x 1

Yoka Futsal

(00:00)

22/04/2019 - 20:15 - ´
  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • GOL

    00:00

    #03 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #03 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - RAUL

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - LEOZINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #77 - FERNANDINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #03 - FELIPE

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • FALTA+CA

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • GOL FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - LINEKER

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #07 - LINEKER

  • FALTA+CA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - RAUL

  • SAI

    00:00

    #77 - FERNANDINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - LINEKER

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #03 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - CABREUVA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 -

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #77 - FERNANDINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CABREUVA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - RHUAN

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • GOL

    00:00

    #44 - ZAZA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #44 - ZAZA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • GOL

    00:00

    #10 - CABREUVA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - CABREUVA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - RAUL

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #09 - RAUL

  • GOL

    00:00

    #09 -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 -

  • SAI

    00:00

    #14 -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #77 - FERNANDINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - CABREUVA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - RAUL

  • SAI

    00:00

    #03 - FELIPE

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • GOL

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CABREUVA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - FELIPE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - RHUAN

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

ADC Intelli

01 RHUAN
03 FELIPE
07 LINEKER
09 RAUL
10 CABREUVA
11 KEKE
13 GU CARDOZO
18 GABRIELZINHO
27 JORGINHO
44 ZAZA
77 FERNANDINHO

Yoka Futsal

02 CAIO
07 LEOZINHO
08 JUNINHO
09
10
11 KAYNA
12 GABIRU
 13 PULA
14
 88 LEO BALA

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3