Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Sao Caetano Futsal

RENEZINHO(05:16)
NENE(15:12)

2 x 2

Araraquara Futsal

THALES(08:26)
DEDE(20:00)

29/04/2019 - 20:30 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL

    20:00

    #11 - DEDE

  • ENTRA

    18:10

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    18:10

    #20 - ANDINHO

  • ENTRA

    17:35

    #26 - TATU

  • SAI

    17:35

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • ENTRA

    17:35

    #11 - CAIQUINHO

  • SAI

    17:35

    #10 - ALEF

  • ENTRA

    17:35

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    17:35

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    17:35

    #05 - TILBITA

  • SAI

    17:35

    #07 - NENE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:35

    - -

  • GOL

    15:12

    #05 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    15:08

    #11 - DEDE

  • SAI

    15:08

    #05 - TILBITA

  • FALTA

    14:08

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    13:57

    #05 - TILBITA

  • SAI

    13:57

    #11 - DEDE

  • ENTRA

    13:57

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • SAI

    13:57

    #15 - BASTOS

  • ENTRA

    13:05

    #07 - NENE

  • SAI

    13:05

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    11:45

    #05 - NENE

  • SAI

    11:45

    #33 - INDIO

  • ENTRA

    11:45

    #03 - BUIU

  • SAI

    11:45

    #26 - TATU

  • ENTRA

    11:30

    #05 - TILBITA

  • SAI

    11:30

    #12 - THALES

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    10:30

    #07 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    10:30

    #14 - JOAO VITOR

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #11 - DEDE

  • SAI

    10:30

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    09:26

    #10 - ALEF

  • SAI

    09:26

    #04 - MURY

  • ENTRA

    09:26

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • SAI

    09:26

    #17 - PITOKO

  • GOL

    08:26

    #12 - THALES

  • ENTRA

    05:50

    #05 - TILBITA

  • SAI

    05:50

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:50

    #14 - JOAO VITOR

  • SAI

    05:50

    #11 - DEDE

  • ENTRA

    05:50

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    05:50

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #33 - INDIO

  • SAI

    05:30

    #10 - ALEF

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #26 - TATU

  • SAI

    05:30

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #17 - PITOKO

  • SAI

    05:30

    #05 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #04 - MURY

  • SAI

    05:30

    #03 - BUIU

  • ENTRA

    04:43

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    04:43

    #07 - NENE

  • FALTA

    03:43

    #07 - NENE

  • FALTA

    02:57

    #03 - BUIU

  • FALTA

    00:40

    #07 - NENE

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - DEDE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - ANDINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - ALEF

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - BUIU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - GREUTO

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA+CA

    19:44

    #33 - INDIO

  • FALTA+CA

    18:45

    #11 - CAIQUINHO

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • SAI

    17:00

    #15 - BASTOS

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    17:00

    #11 - DEDE

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #06 - NEGUETTE

  • SAI

    17:00

    #07 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    17:00

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    16:55

    #11 - CAIQUINHO

  • SAI

    16:55

    #05 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    16:55

    #26 - TATU

  • SAI

    16:55

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • ENTRA

    16:55

    #86 - RISADINHA

  • SAI

    16:55

    #95 - BALDUINO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:50

    - -

  • FALTA

    16:50

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • ENTRA

    16:11

    #33 - INDIO

  • SAI

    16:11

    #10 - ALEF

  • ENTRA

    15:40

    #05 - TILBITA

  • SAI

    15:40

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    13:10

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    13:10

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • ENTRA

    13:10

    #95 - BALDUINO

  • SAI

    13:10

    #17 - PITOKO

  • ENTRA

    13:10

    #10 - ALEF

  • SAI

    13:10

    #04 - MURY

  • ENTRA

    12:10

    #17 - PITOKO

  • SAI

    12:10

    #86 - RISADINHA

  • FALTA

    12:10

    #05 - NENE

  • FALTA

    13:09

    #11 - DEDE

  • ENTRA

    11:50

    #05 - NENE

  • SAI

    11:50

    #26 - TATU

  • ENTRA

    10:50

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • SAI

    10:50

    #33 - INDIO

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #11 - DEDE

  • SAI

    10:30

    #12 - THALES

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #07 - NENE

  • SAI

    10:30

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #05 - TILBITA

  • SAI

    10:30

    #06 - NEGUETTE

  • FALTA+CA

    09:42

    #04 - MURY

  • FALTA+CA

    08:53

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • SAI

    05:30

    #15 - BASTOS

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    05:30

    #11 - DEDE

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    05:30

    #07 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #06 - NEGUETTE

  • SAI

    05:30

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    06:16

    #04 - MURY

  • SAI

    06:16

    #14 - MOZART

  • ENTRA

    06:16

    #33 - INDIO

  • SAI

    06:16

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • GOL

    05:16

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:50

    #86 - RISADINHA

  • SAI

    04:50

    #10 - ALEF

  • ENTRA

    04:50

    #26 - TATU

  • SAI

    04:50

    #05 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    04:50

    #14 - MOZART

  • SAI

    04:50

    #03 - BUIU

  • FALTA

    06:08

    #05 - TILBITA

  • FALTA+CA

    05:14

    #20 - ANDINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - BASTOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - DEDE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - TILBITA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - ANDINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - ALEF

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - RENEZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - BUIU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - GREUTO

NO JOGO

Sao Caetano Futsal

03 BUIU
 04 MURY
05 NENE
09 RENEZINHO
10 ALEF
 11 CAIQUINHO
14 MOZART
17 PITOKO
18 GREUTO
26 TATU
 33 INDIO
86 RISADINHA
95 BALDUINO

Araraquara Futsal

05 TILBITA
06 NEGUETTE
07 NENE
08 NEGUINHO
11 DEDE
12 THALES
 13 ZE LEO
14 JOAO VITOR
15 BASTOS
 20 ANDINHO

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli / Sao Carlos 27 10
2 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 24 11
3 Taubate Futsal 23 10
4 Dracena / Tempersul 22 11
5 Pulo do Gato / Sesderma 17 11
6 Uniara / Fundesport 14 11
7 A.D. Yoka Futsal 12 11
8 Barueri 11 11
9 AA Fib 10 11
10 Sao Caetano / Vale + 9 11
11 A.A Botucatuense 8 11
12 E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 5 11