Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Taubate Futsal

JAPA(08:10)
DASAIEV(17:25)
NENE(19:03)

3 x 2

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

BID(04:58)
FELIPINHO(06:45)

14/06/2019 - 19:00 - ´
  • 20:00

  • 20:00

  • ENTRA

    19:52

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • SAI

    19:52

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • FALTA

    19:52

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • ENTRA

    19:03

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    19:03

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    19:03

    - -

  • GOL

    19:03

    #08 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    19:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • SAI

    19:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • FALTA

    18:41

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    18:30

    #11 - JAPA

  • SAI

    18:30

    #07 - MUMU

  • FALTA

    18:10

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    18:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    18:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    17:26

    #07 - PEZAO

  • SAI

    17:26

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • GOL

    17:25

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    17:15

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    17:15

    #07 - PEZAO

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #08 - NENE

  • SAI

    17:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    17:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • CA

    15:05

    #19 - SINHA

  • CA

    15:05

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • SAI

    15:00

    #11 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    15:00

    #22 - BID

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:38

    - -

  • ENTRA

    13:30

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    13:30

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    13:30

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    13:30

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • SAI

    13:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    12:15

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    12:15

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    12:15

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    12:15

    #08 - NENE

  • FALTA+CA

    08:06

    #08 - HUGO

  • CA

    11:30

    #08 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    11:00

    #11 - JAPA

  • SAI

    11:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • SAI

    10:00

    #20 - LELE

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    10:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • ENTRA

    09:30

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    09:30

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    09:30

    #08 - NENE

  • SAI

    09:30

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #21 - BILE

  • GOL

    08:10

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    08:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • SAI

    08:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • FALTA+CA

    07:50

    #07 - PEZAO

  • CA

    08:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #21 - BILE

  • SAI

    07:00

    #11 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • SAI

    07:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • FALTA

    06:45

    #20 - LELE

  • FALTA

    06:30

    #11 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • SAI

    05:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    05:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #11 - JAPA

  • SAI

    05:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • ENTRA

    03:30

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    03:30

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    03:30

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    03:30

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    03:30

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    03:30

    #08 - NENE

  • FALTA

    03:30

    #08 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    03:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    03:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    02:20

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    02:20

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEZAO

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • 20:00

  • FALTA

    18:50

    #20 - LELE

  • ENTRA

    18:11

    #18 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    18:11

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • FALTA

    18:11

    #08 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    18:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    18:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    16:22

    #08 - HUGO

  • SAI

    16:22

    #21 - BILE

  • ENTRA

    16:22

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • SAI

    16:22

    #07 - MUMU

  • FALTA+CA

    16:22

    #07 - MUMU

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:05

    - -

  • ENTRA

    16:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    16:00

    #18 - JUNINHO

  • CA

    16:00

    #18 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    16:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    16:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • ENTRA

    15:05

    #21 - BILE

  • SAI

    15:05

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • ENTRA

    14:26

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    14:26

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    15:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • SAI

    13:00

    #22 - BID

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • SAI

    13:00

    #11 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    11:15

    #18 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    11:15

    #08 - HUGO

  • SAI

    12:00

    #20 - LELE

  • ENTRA

    11:40

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    11:40

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    10:50

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    10:50

    #08 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • SAI

    10:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • FALTA

    09:52

    #11 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    09:28

    #11 - JAPA

  • SAI

    09:28

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:28

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    09:28

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • FALTA

    08:28

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    07:40

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    07:40

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    07:40

    #08 - NENE

  • SAI

    07:40

    #09 - ALLEX

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:45

    - -

  • GOL

    06:45

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • FALTA

    06:12

    #08 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    07:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    07:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    07:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    07:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    05:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • SAI

    05:00

    #11 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • SAI

    05:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • SAI

    05:00

    #22 - BID

  • GOL

    04:58

    #22 - BID

  • ENTRA

    04:40

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    04:40

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • FALTA

    03:27

    #10 - JAPA

  • FALTA

    03:16

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • ENTRA

    03:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    03:00

    #22 - BID

  • FALTA

    00:16

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JAPA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEZAO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Taubate Futsal

 07 PEZAO
 08 NENE
09 ALLEX
10 JAPA
11 REZALA
12 DASAIEV
20 LELE
26 ALISSON
33 FELIPE REIS
93 DOUGLAS
 96 VICTOR CARDELLI

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

05 MAGRELO
 07 MUMU
 08 HUGO
09 MARCELO PAULISTA
10 FELIPINHO
11 JAPA
12 GIOVANNI
13 CANHOTO
 18 JUNINHO
 19 SINHA
21 BILE
22 BID
 26 KALUNGA
36 WAGNER BENTO

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3