Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

BRIZOLA(05:15)
KADU(06:00)
KADU(06:50)
THEU(08:35)
SOUZA(17:00)

5 x 4

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13

GABRIELZAO(03:30)
KAKA(05:00)
GABRIELZAO(08:30)
GABRIELZAO(17:05)

23/03/2019 - 10:00 - Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    09:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • GOL FALTA

    08:35

    #10 - THEU

  • FALTA

    08:30

    #10 - MAZZETO

  • FALTA

    07:30

    #13 - ARTHUR

  • GOL

    06:50

    #07 - KADU

  • GOL

    05:00

    #07 - KAKA

  • FALTA

    02:00

    #08 - GABRIELZAO

  • GOL

    03:30

    #08 - GABRIELZAO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • GOL

    08:30

    #08 - GABRIELZAO

  • APITO FINAL!

    17:00

  • GOL

    17:00

    #14 - SOUZA

  • GOL

    17:05

    #08 - GABRIELZAO

  • FALTA+CA

    15:50

    #15 - KAUAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - GABRIELZAO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - CAINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - KAKA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #22 - LEO TONIOL

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - ARTHUR

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - GI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - MAZZETO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - PAULINO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - VECCHI

  • FALTA

    14:00

    #05 - PEDRO

  • ENTRA

    08:58

    #12 - BENETOLLI

  • FALTA

    12:30

    #05 - CAINHO

  • ENTRA

    08:58

    #14 - SOUZA

  • ENTRA

    08:58

    #13 - QUINHA

  • ENTRA

    08:58

    #05 - PEDRO

  • ENTRA

    08:58

    #09 - ZANELLI

  • SAI

    08:58

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • SAI

    08:58

    #10 - THEU

  • SAI

    08:58

    #07 - KADU

  • SAI

    08:58

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    08:58

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • FALTA

    08:58

    #11 - GI

  • CA

    08:07

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • CA

    08:07

    #11 - GI

  • GOL

    05:15

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • GOL

    06:00

    #07 - KADU

  • FALTA

    03:22

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    03:15

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    02:50

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

01 FAUSTINO
03 PEDRINHO
05 PEDRO
07 KADU
09 ZANELLI
10 THEU
 11 BRIZOLA
12 BENETOLLI
13 QUINHA
14 SOUZA
 15 KAUAN

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13

01 VECCHI
05 CAINHO
06 PAULINO
07 KAKA
08 GABRIELZAO
10 MAZZETO
 11 GI
13 ARTHUR
22 LEO TONIOL

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 22 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 18 8
3 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 14 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 14 8
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 9 8
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 9 8
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 7 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 8