Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17

Cartões

ATLETAEQUIPEAMARELOSVERMELHOS
RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
RIAN ALVES Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
HIAGO INOCENCIO BEU Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 3 0
CAUE MEDEIROS SEGALLA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 1
MATHEUS MAIA SANTIAGO CHAGAS Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 1
PEDRO ALMEIDA SOUZA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 1
MIGUEL SANTOS GONCALVES Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 0
GUILHERME COSTA ALVES Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 0
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS SALES Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
THIAGO KENNDY DA SILVA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
MURILLO MATHEUS DIAS OLIVEIRA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
HENRIQUE DE SOUZA FERREIRA DIAS Guarulhense Futsal U-17 3 0
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DA GRACA MARTINS Guarulhense Futsal U-17 2 0
VICTOR BENEVIDES DE OLIVEIRA Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 1
ALEXSANDER OLIVEIRA SILVA Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
JOAO VITOR FERREIRA DA SILVA Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
GABRIEL KENJI DE SOUZA SAKAUE Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
MATHEUS LIMA BEZERRA Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BERDUSCO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 1
RODRIGO RAMOS RODRIGUES Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 0
JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA CORTEZ Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 0
ALVARO GUILHERME ARCANJO DOS SANTOS Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 0
RAFAEL RAMOS RODRIGUES Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 0
RYAN DHIEGO DUARTE DE SOUZA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
RUAN JOZINO SILVA SALGUEIRO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
DIOGO KAUA MURACA DE SOUZA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
GUSTAVO SOARES RODRIGUES Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SOUZA NASSER YOKOTA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
DIOGO MATSUZAKI MORIKI DA SILVA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 0 1
JOAO VITOR DA ROSA BENEDITO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 3 1
KAYKY NOGUEIRA SILVA Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
GUILHERME MARTINS MAXIMO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
MURILLO ESTRELLA AGUT Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
VICTOR HUGO GOMES OLIVEIRA Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 0
GUSTAVO ANTONIO GOMES DE SOUZA Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 0
PEDRO GABRIEL MUNIZ DA SILVA Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 0
GUSTAVO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 1
VITOR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
LEONARDO SANTOS MACHADO DE ALMEIDA Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
JOAO VICTOR GARCIA OLIVARE Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
RENATO FERNANDES DE SOUSA Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
GABRIEL RODRIGO QUINTINO DE OLIVEIRA CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 5 2
EVERTON CAVALCANTE DA SILVA JUNIOR CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
GUILHERME ANTONIO DA SILVA CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
LEONARDO AUGUSTO CAETANO CAMILO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
GUSTAVO RABETTI FONTOLAN CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
LUAN PABLO DA SILVA FERNANDES DIAS CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
MATHEUS KAUE MOSCARDO CARDOZO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
LEONARDO PAIVA LOURENCO DA SILVA CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 1
TULIO MIGUEL DA SILVA FERNANDES CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 0
FABIO MARQUES LAMBERT CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 0
VINICIUS SAMPAIO PEREIRA CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 0
FELIPE ROSSI STELLA DE ASSIS Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 0
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA SILVA Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 2 0
BRENO ALEXANDRE FARIA Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 2 0
DIEGO PEREIRA TOLEDO Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 2 0
RUAN MAURICIO ALVES DIAS Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 2 0
VITOR DA SILVA ALVES Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 1 0
MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 1 0
ALEX GABRIEL BATISTELLA DE OLIVEIRA Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 1 0
ALEXANDRE COMPARONE Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 1 0
RIAN SAMUEL PRADO MESSIAS Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 3 0
FELIPE RODRIGUES DA SILVA Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 2 0
GABRIEL FERNANDES ARTEMIO Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 1 1
THIAGO LIRA DE ANDRADE Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 1 0
JOAO PEDRO DE JESUS SANTOS Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 1 0
DENILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 1 0
 
FutsalOnAir