Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17

Cartões

ATLETAEQUIPEAMARELOSVERMELHOS
JOAO VICTOR RIBEIRO MENDES - RIBEIRO Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
RIAN ALVES - RIAN Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
HENRIQUE PINHEIRO SAMAJAUSKAS - HICK Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA - RAFA Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
CAUE MEDEIROS SEGALLA - SEGALLA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 3 1
HIAGO INOCENCIO BEU - RABISCO Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 3 0
PEDRO ALMEIDA SOUZA - PEDRO Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 1
MATHEUS MAIA SANTIAGO CHAGAS - MAIA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 1
GUILHERME COSTA ALVES - GUI COSTA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 0
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS SALES - GUI SALES Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 0
MIGUEL SANTOS GONCALVES - MIGUEL Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 0
THIAGO KENNDY DA SILVA - THIAGO Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
MATHEUS SALES COLANERI - SALES Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
MURILLO MATHEUS DIAS OLIVEIRA - MURILLO Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
PEDRO HENRIQUE LEIBOVICIUS - PEDRO Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
HENRIQUE DE SOUZA FERREIRA DIAS - HENRIQUE Guarulhense Futsal U-17 3 0
VICTOR BENEVIDES DE OLIVEIRA - BOCA Guarulhense Futsal U-17 2 1
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DA GRACA MARTINS - GUSTAVINHO Guarulhense Futsal U-17 2 0
GUSTAVO ALVES RAMALHO - BRINQUEDO Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
MATHEUS LIMA BEZERRA - LIMA Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
MATHEUS EDUARDO SERRANO COSTA - SERRANO Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
JOAO VITOR FERREIRA DA SILVA - NEGAO Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
IGOR BERNINI TINE MENDES - TINE Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
GABRIEL KENJI DE SOUZA SAKAUE - SAKAUE Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
ALEXSANDER OLIVEIRA SILVA - ALEX Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BERDUSCO - GUSTAVO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 1
RAFAEL RAMOS RODRIGUES - RAFAEL Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 0
JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA CORTEZ - JULIO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 0
ALVARO GUILHERME ARCANJO DOS SANTOS - ALVINHO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 0
RODRIGO RAMOS RODRIGUES - RODRIGUINHO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 0
DIOGO KAUA MURACA DE SOUZA - DIOGUINHO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SOUZA NASSER YOKOTA - XUXA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
RUAN JOZINO SILVA SALGUEIRO - RUAN Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
GUSTAVO SOARES RODRIGUES - FOGUINHO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
RYAN DHIEGO DUARTE DE SOUZA - DHIEGO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
DIOGO MATSUZAKI MORIKI DA SILVA - JAPA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 0 1
JOAO VITOR DA ROSA BENEDITO - JOAO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 3 1
LUCCA PASCOAL DE ABREU SAMPAIO - LUCCA Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 2 1
FELIPE DE LIMA RIBEIRO - NEGAO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 2 0
GUILHERME MARTINS MAXIMO - GUI Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
KAYKY NOGUEIRA SILVA - KAYKY Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
GABRIEL BIGON DOS SANTOS - BIGON Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
MURILLO ESTRELLA AGUT - MURILLO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
ELICARLOS DA SILVA SANTOS - ELI Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 0 1
JERUSALEM JEFFERSON PEREIRA NOVAES - JEFFAO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 0 1
GUSTAVO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO - GUSTAVO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 3 2
PEDRO GABRIEL MUNIZ DA SILVA - PEDRINHO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 3 0
VICTOR HUGO GOMES OLIVEIRA - VICTOR Liga Sancaetanense U-17 3 0
VITOR GAMA BARRANCO RODRIGUES - GAMA Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 1
GUSTAVO ANTONIO GOMES DE SOUZA - GUSTAVINHO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 0
VITOR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS - VITINHO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
JOAO VICTOR GARCIA OLIVARE - JOAO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
LEONARDO SANTOS MACHADO DE ALMEIDA - LEO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
GABRIEL BRUNS DE VASCONCELLOS - MOSKA Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
RENATO FERNANDES DE SOUSA - RENATO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
FELIPE MANIGA COLLADO - MANIGA Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
GABRIEL RODRIGO QUINTINO DE OLIVEIRA - BABAO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 4 2
LUAN PABLO DA SILVA FERNANDES DIAS - BUZZ CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
MATHEUS KAUE MOSCARDO CARDOZO - TT CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
GUILHERME ANTONIO DA SILVA - BIGODINHO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
LEONARDO AUGUSTO CAETANO CAMILO - LEOZINHO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
EVERTON CAVALCANTE DA SILVA JUNIOR - TICO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
GUSTAVO RABETTI FONTOLAN - FONTOLAN CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
LEONARDO PAIVA LOURENCO DA SILVA - LEO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 1
VINICIUS SAMPAIO PEREIRA - SAMPAIO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 0
TULIO MIGUEL DA SILVA FERNANDES - TULIO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 0
FABIO MARQUES LAMBERT - FABINHO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 0
FELIPE ROSSI STELLA DE ASSIS - FELIPE Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 0
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA SILVA - GU Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 2 0
BRENO ALEXANDRE FARIA - BRE Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 2 0
RUAN MAURICIO ALVES DIAS - RUAN Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 2 0
DIEGO PEREIRA TOLEDO - DIEGOL Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 2 0
VITOR DA SILVA ALVES - VITOR ALVES Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 1 0
ALEX GABRIEL BATISTELLA DE OLIVEIRA - ALEX Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 1 0
MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS - MARCAO Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 1 0
ALEXANDRE COMPARONE - XANDY Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 1 0
RIAN SAMUEL PRADO MESSIAS - RIAN Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 3 0
JOAO PEDRO DE JESUS SANTOS - JOAO INDIO Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 2 0
DENILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA - DENA Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 2 0
FELIPE RODRIGUES DA SILVA - PELE Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 2 0
GABRIEL FERNANDES ARTEMIO - BIGOL Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 1 1
THIAGO LIRA DE ANDRADE - LIRA Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 1 0
IGOR AZEVEDO AMBROSIO - BINHO Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 1 0
 
FutsalOnAir