Liga Paulista Junior SUB-17

Cartões

ATLETAEQUIPEAMARELOSVERMELHOS
GUILHERME RICARDO DRUMOND COSTA - GUIZINHO Santo Andre Futsal U-17 3 0
BRUNO BISCARO ROSTICHELLI - BRUNO Santo Andre Futsal U-17 2 0
PEDRO PESENTI KOWALSKI - PEDRO Santo Andre Futsal U-17 1 1
KAUE ROSA DIAS - KAUE Santo Andre Futsal U-17 1 0
JOAO GABRIEL DE JESUS SOUZA - JOAO Santo Andre Futsal U-17 1 0
VITOR SANTAELLA BRAZAO - BRAZAO Santo Andre Futsal U-17 1 0
ALEF CUSTODIO MELO - ALEF Santo Andre Futsal U-17 1 0
YAGO NATHAN DA SILVA RICCI - YAGO Santo Andre Futsal U-17 1 0
GABRIEL SILVA DOS SANTOS - GABRIEL Santo Andre Futsal U-17 1 0
LUCAS DA SILVA BAIAO - LUQUINHAS Santo Andre Futsal U-17 1 0
MATHEUS RHEIN - RHEIN Santo Andre Futsal U-17 0 1
RENNAN GUILHERME BELANGE SILVA - RENNAN Juventus U-17 4 0
DANIEL REIS CARVALHO - DANIEL REIS Juventus U-17 4 0
GUILHERME AUGUSTO VICENTE DOS SANTOS - VICENTE Juventus U-17 3 1
VINICIUS DELECRODE DE SOUSA - DELECRODE Juventus U-17 3 0
MATEUS DANTAS - DANTAS Juventus U-17 2 0
GUILHERME GOUVEIA RIBEIRO - GOUVEIA Juventus U-17 2 0
THYRSON MATHEUS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA - PEIXINHO Juventus U-17 2 0
VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO CRISTOVAO AMERICO - VINICIUS ABACAXI Juventus U-17 1 0
MARCELO+PEDRO+DA+SILVA - MARCELINHO Juventus U-17 0 1
LUIZ FERNANDO LEITE SOUZA - LUIZINHO CEFA U-17 3 1
MIGUEL GONCALVES DE LIMA - MIGUEL CEFA U-17 3 0
GUILHERME HENRIQUE LOPES ARAUJO - GUI CEFA U-17 2 1
EVERTON NUNES DA SILVA BARBOSA - TRATOR CEFA U-17 2 1
LISANDRO SOUZA FERREIRA - CEARA CEFA U-17 2 0
LEONARDO WOOD DARDIS - DARDIS CEFA U-17 2 0
JOAO VITOR SOUSA - JOAOZINHO CEFA U-17 2 0
LUCAS AUGUSTO LIMA JESUS - LUCAO CEFA U-17 2 0
CAIO GERALDO FERREIRA BENTO - CAIO CEFA U-17 2 0
HERON GABRIEL ANDRIETTA BONETTI - HARON CEFA U-17 1 1
PAULO MARCELO PEREIRA MING - PAULETE CEFA U-17 1 1
GUSTAVO MONCAO DE MELO - MONCAO CEFA U-17 1 0
MATHEUS KAUE MOSCARDO CARDOZO - TT CEFA U-17 1 0
LEONARDO FERNANDO DA SILVA MORAES - LEO CC LORENA U-17 4 1
GUILHERME SCALDAFERRI BASTOS DOS SANTOS - SCALDA CC LORENA U-17 3 0
VICTOR MAGNO LEMES DA SILVA - MAGNO CC LORENA U-17 2 1
JOAO GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA MARCELINO DA SILVA - JOAO GUILHERME CC LORENA U-17 1 0
MATHEUS+AUGUSTO+MACIEL+FERREIRA - MACIEL CC LORENA U-17 1 0
GUILHERME SANTANA FIGUEIREDO - SANTANA CC LORENA U-17 1 0
JOAO VICTOR SILVA ARRUDA - ARRUDA CC LORENA U-17 1 0
PEDRO+HENRIQUE+ROBINO+DAMAS+DE+OLIVEIRA - ROBINO AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 6 4
DIEGO+DOMINGOS+MARCOS - NEGUINHO AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 5 2
MATHEUS+PRATES+ROCHA - PRATES AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 4 2
MATHEUS+THAIGO+DE+PAULA+SANTOS+ - THIAGO AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 4 0
LUCAS+WALLACE+DE+AGUIAR+LIMA+ - LUKINHA AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 4 0
JOAO+VITOR+ROBINO+DAMAS+DE+OLIVEIRA+ - ROBINO AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 3 2
JOAO+VITOR+SALES+DO+NASCIMENTO+ - SALES+ AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 2 2
JOAO+PEDRO+DE+PAULA+ALVES - JOAO+ALVES AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 2 0
LEONARDO+ALEXANDRE+PIMENTEL+CAPISTANA+DE+LIMA+ - LEOZINHO AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 2 0
KAIQUE+HENRIQUE+BRITTO - BRITTO AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 1 0
DOUGLAS+DO+NASCIMENTO+FREITAS+ - DOUGLAO AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 1 0
CELSO+LUCAS+GALEANO+GALDINO+ - CELSO AA Alianca Jacarei U-17 0 1
RYAN SANTANA ORNELAS - ALEMAO Hortolandia Futsal U-17 2 0
RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA - RAFA Hortolandia Futsal U-17 2 0
JOAO VICTOR RIBEIRO MENDES - RIBEIRO Hortolandia Futsal U-17 2 0
MARCO ANTONIO BARBOSA GUERRA - MARCO Hortolandia Futsal U-17 2 0
GABRIEL GODOY DA ROCHA PINTO - GODOY Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
JONATAS JEREMIAS - JOJO Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
BRUNO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA - BRUNO Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
HENRIQUE PINHEIRO SAMAJAUSKAS - HICK Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
EWERTHON RODRIGUES ARAUJO DOS SANTOS - AMARAL Hortolandia Futsal U-17 1 0
RAPHAEL GOMES DA SILVA - RAPHA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 4 1
MATHEUS EDUARDO SERRANO COSTA - SERRANO Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 4 0
MURILLO MATHEUS DIAS OLIVEIRA - MURILLO Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 3 2
MATHEUS SALES COLANERI - SALES Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 2 0
GILBERTO COPOLA NETO - GILBERTO Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DA GRACA MARTINS - GUGA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
LUCAS TORRES CRISPIM - LUQUINHAS Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
CAUE MEDEIROS SEGALLA - SEGALLA Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
HIAGO INOCENCIO BEU - RABISCO Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
IGOR BERNINI TINE MENDES - TINE Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 1 0
MARCELO VITOR VIEGAS DOS SANTOS - MARCELINHO Guarulhense Futsal U-17 3 0
ALEX+SEBASTIAO+DA+SILVA+ - CANHOTO+ Guarulhense Futsal U-17 3 0
RODRIGO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR - RODRIGUINHO Guarulhense Futsal U-17 3 0
GABRIEL KENJI DE SOUZA SAKAUE - SAKAUE Guarulhense Futsal U-17 2 0
ERICKE AQUINO ALVES DOS SANTOS - COUVE Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
VICTOR BENEVIDES DE OLIVEIRA - BOCA Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
DANIEL WANDERSON MENESES DE MOURA - MENESES Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
VITOR LIMA DA COSTA - VITAO Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
LUIS EDUARDO SANTOS CHIMIRRI - LUIS Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
HENRIQUE DE SOUZA FERREIRA DIAS - HENRIQUE Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
VITOR DINIZ SANTOS - VITOR Guarulhense Futsal U-17 1 0
LUCIANO SAKAUE - SAKAUE Guarulhense Futsal U-17 0 1
PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS - PH Guarulhense Futsal U-17 0 1
JOAO VITOR FERREIRA DA SILVA - NEGAO Guarulhense Futsal U-17 0 1
JOSE VITOR SILVA RIBEIRO - VITINHO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 5 0
JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA CORTEZ - JULIO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 2 0
ALVARO GUILHERME ARCANJO DOS SANTOS - ALVINHO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
RODRIGO RAMOS RODRIGUES - RODRIGUINHO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SOUZA NASSER YOKOTA - XUXA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
RYAN DHIEGO DUARTE DE SOUZA - DHIEGO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
GUSTAVO SOARES RODRIGUES - FOGUINHO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
RUAN JOZINO SILVA SALGUEIRO - RUAN Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
SAMUEL PONCIANO DE SOUZA - SAMUKA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 1 0
ALEIRTON DO NASCIMENTO CAVALCANTE - ALE Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 0 1
LUCCA PASCOAL DE ABREU SAMPAIO - LUCCA Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 2 0
DAVISON FELIZARDO FREITAS - CARIOCA Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 2 0
FILIPE JOSE DOS SANTOS - FILIPE Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 2 0
GABRIEL BIGON DOS SANTOS - BIGON Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
KAYKY NOGUEIRA SILVA - KAYKY Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
GUILHERME MARTINS MAXIMO - GUI Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
JOAO VITOR DA ROSA BENEDITO - JOAO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 1 0
VITOR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS - VITINHO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 1
RENATO FERNANDES DE SOUSA - RENATO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 0
GUSTAVO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO - GUSTAVO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 0
DOUGLAS SERAFIM DE OLIVEIRA - DODA Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 0
GUSTAVO ANTONIO GOMES DE SOUZA - GUSTAVINHO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 2 0
GABRIEL DA SILVA FERNANDES SALES - SALES Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
PEDRO GABRIEL MUNIZ DA SILVA - PEDRINHO Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
EDUARDO COSTA BESSELER - DUDU Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS SALES - GUI SALES Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
VICTOR HUGO GOMES OLIVEIRA - VICTOR Liga Sancaetanense U-17 1 0
GABRIEL RODRIGO QUINTINO DE OLIVEIRA - BABAO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 3 2
AUGUSTO LUIS SILVA MATIAS - AUGUSTINHO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 3 0
VINICIUS ALVES DA COSTA - ALEMAO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 3 0
JOAO GABRIEL GONCALVES CARDOSO - JOAO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 1
VICTOR HUGO MORAES DE OLIVEIRA - VITAO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
NICHOLAS MOREIRA MINGOTTI DOLCE - NICOLAS CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 2 0
LEONARDO GODOI OLIVEIRA - GODOI CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 1
GEORGE HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES - GEORGE CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 0
FELIPE ROSSI STELLA DE ASSIS - FELIPE CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 1 0
RIAN SAMUEL PRADO MESSIAS - RIAN Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 3 1
MATHEUS DA CONCEICAO SILVA - MA Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 2 0
DOUGLAS PEREIRA DE SOUSA - NENE Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 2 0
GABRIEL FERNANDES ARTEMIO - BIGOL Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 2 0
MOISES+AMORIM+MOREIRA+GOMES - KINGMOISA Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 2 0
DANILO DUARTE CERINO DE BRITO - DAM Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 2 0
HENRIQUE+OLIVEIRA+RAMOS+ - NEM+ Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 1 0
TIAGO DA SILVA MARIANO - MARIANO Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 0 3
 
FutsalOnAir