LIGA PAULISTA

Cartões

ATLETAEQUIPEAMARELOSVERMELHOS
AMAURI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS - MURY Sao Caetano Futsal 4 0
GREUTO DE CARVALHO - GREUTO Sao Caetano Futsal 3 0
JEAN MOZART LUDOVICO DE SOUZA SANTOS - MOZART Sao Caetano Futsal 3 0
RENE DOMINGOS DA SILVS - RENEZINHO Sao Caetano Futsal 2 0
LEONARDO DE BARROS LOURENCO - LEO Sao Caetano Futsal 2 0
MICHEL DA CONCEICAO MELO - BUIU Sao Caetano Futsal 2 0
CARLOS AUGUSTO MONTEAGUDO JR - NENE Sao Caetano Futsal 2 0
ALEF GUSTAVO DE SOUZA FERREIRA - ALEF Sao Caetano Futsal 1 0
ADALBERTO NUNES DA SILVA GATTINI - BETAO Sao Caetano Futsal 1 0
IGOR DE OLIVEIRA ALVES DA SILVA - IGAO Sao Caetano Futsal 1 0
RODRIGO LUMA NICOLAU - TATU Sao Caetano Futsal 0 1
BRUNO BERNARDO ZUCHINALLI - BRUNO Sao Caetano Futsal 0 1
LEONARDO DEL MONACO ANGELO HORACIO - LEO BALA Yoka / Milclean 3 0
GLAYSON MULLER OLIVEIRA SILVA FEITOSA - GUEGUE Yoka / Milclean 2 0
REIVISON MENEZES RODRIGUES - REIVISON J.R. Yoka / Milclean 2 0
WAGNER DA SILVA BENTO - WAGNINHO Yoka / Milclean 1 0
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE JESUS DAMASCENO - PULA Yoka / Milclean 1 0
DOUGLAS MIRANDA DIAS DOS SANTOS - DIAZ Yoka / Milclean 1 0
ANDRE RICARDO SANTOS KERBER - ANDREZINHO N10 / Jundiai 0 1
PAULO LOPES DE SOUSA SILVA - PAULINHO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 2 0
ROITHER HOLANDA SILVA - ROITHER A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 1 0
NAIRTON SEVERIANO DA SILVA FILHO - NAIRTON SC Corinthians Paulista 2 1
VINICIUS DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES - VINI SC Corinthians Paulista 2 0
RENATO FARIAA ANASTACIO - RENATINHO SC Corinthians Paulista 1 1
MATHEUS RODRIGUES CEZAR DA SILVA - MATHEUS SC Corinthians Paulista 1 0
WEVERSON ALBERTO RAMOS - NENE SC Corinthians Paulista 1 0
KAUE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA - KAUE SC Corinthians Paulista 1 0
SERGIO DOS SANTOS LOPES JUNIOR - SERGIO SC Corinthians Paulista 1 0
ANDRE LUIS GOMES BERNARDO - ANDRE SC Corinthians Paulista 0 1
JACKSON MACIEL SILVA - JACKSON Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 4 1
DIEGO DANIEL DA GRACA DE SOUZA - KALUNGA Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 2 0
LEONARDO RIBEIRO VITORIANO - LEO Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 2 0
JURACI APARECIDO DE SOUZA - BICUDO Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 0 2
JOSE CARLOS BARROS DE SOUSA - CARLOS Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 0 1
NEWTON RIBEIRO ALVES - NEWTON Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 0 1
FELIPE SIMAO LAPA - FELIPE Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 0 1
EDSON FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA - GODA Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 0 1
ROMULO ALEXANDRE RANGEL DA CONCEICAO PEREIRA - ROMADA Sao Jose Futsal 8 0
VANDERSON DE ASSIS - VANDINHO Sao Jose Futsal 4 0
DANIEL DE SOUZA CARDOSO - DANIEL Sao Jose Futsal 2 0
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES LIMA - GUSTAVINHO Sao Jose Futsal 1 1
VINICIUS CAIQUE ALVES DA SILVA - XUXA Sao Jose Futsal 1 0
PAULO EDUARDO MAXIMO PERES - PELE Sao Jose Futsal 1 0
RAFAEL MIRANDA GONCALVES PIAS - RAFA Sao Jose Futsal 1 0
ARTHUR+ALVES+CARDOSO - ARTHUR Sao Jose Futsal 1 0
JOSE ROBERTO ROBIM JUNIOR - BANANA Sao Jose Futsal 1 0
RODISNEI ORLANDO RODRIGUES DE SENA - FIRMA Sao Jose Futsal 0 2
CLEODON JOSE DA SILVA NETO - DON Sao Jose Futsal 0 1
FLAVIO CAVALCANTE - FLAVINHO Sao Jose Futsal 0 1
ISRAEL ALEXANDRE NETO - ISRAEL Magnus / Sorocaba 3 0
WALEX RAIMUNDO SANTOS - WALEX Magnus / Sorocaba 2 0
RODRIGO HARDY ARAUJO - RODRIGO Magnus / Sorocaba 2 0
MATHEUS LUCCAS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA - TITI Magnus / Sorocaba 1 1
PAULO HENRIQUE SOARES DE SOUZA - PAULINHO Magnus / Sorocaba 1 0
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS DAMACENO RIBEIRO - PEDRINHO Magnus / Sorocaba 1 0
CAIO TEIXEIRA MILLER VALLE - CAIO CARIOCA Magnus / Sorocaba 1 0
KEVIN ALUTHGAMA FARIAS - KEVIN Magnus / Sorocaba 1 0
EDER FERMINO LIMA - EDER LIMA Magnus / Sorocaba 1 0
GLEIDSON GOMES SATURNINO - GLEIDSON Magnus / Sorocaba 1 0
VITOR HENRIQUE MACHADO DA SILVA - VITAO Magnus / Sorocaba 1 0
LUCAS ROSENSKI - LUCAS Magnus / Sorocaba 1 0
MARIO GARCIA LEAL JUNIOR - MARINHO Magnus / Sorocaba 1 0
MARCOS VINICIUS POSO VIEIRA - MARQUINHO Magnus / Sorocaba 0 1
DANIEL LARA CAMPOS AGUIAR - DANIEL LARA Magnus / Sorocaba 0 1
MATHEUS BRYAN DA SILVA SANTOS - BRYAN Futsal Taboão 1 0
LEANDRO SIMI - SIMI Futsal Taboão 1 0
VINICIUS COELHO NUNES - VINI Futsal Taboão 1 0
GEOVANNE RUAS DE ARAUJO - GEEH Futsal Taboão 1 0
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA SANTOS - GU Futsal Taboão 0 1
ANDERSON GONCALVES PRIMAVERA - ANDERSINHO Futsal Taboão 0 1
GABRIEL HENRIQUE VASQUES DE PAULA - GABRIELZINHO Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 5 0
GUILHERME REIS BRITO - GUILHERME Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 4 0
PAULO HENRIQUE ZANARDO MENDONCA DOS SANTOS - CABREUVA Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 4 0
DEMOSTHENES VINICIUS VELLOSO DE SOUZA - VELLOSO Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 2 0
CLAYTON LIMA SZABO - KEKE Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 2 0
KAUE HENRIQUE MONTEIRO - KAUE Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 1 0
WAGNER PEREIRA - PULA Santo Andre Futsal 5 0
WESLEY RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA - WESLEY Santo Andre Futsal 3 0
FELIPE CORNELIO DA SILVA - FELIPINHO Santo Andre Futsal 2 2
THALES FELIX DE SOUZA - THALES Santo Andre Futsal 1 0
ESTEVES FREITAS DA SILVA - ESTEVES Santo Andre Futsal 1 0
FELIPE DE ALMEIDA SOUZA - FELIPE Santo Andre Futsal 0 1
THIAGO RIBEIRO KUBIK - THIAGO KUBIK Taubate Futsal 5 0
VICTOR FABIANO CARDELLI DE SIMONI - VICTOR CARDELLI Taubate Futsal 5 0
BRUNO SARRUF GUIMARAES - BRUNINHO Taubate Futsal 3 0
RODRIGO DASAIEV DIAS SILVA - DASAIEV Taubate Futsal 2 0
ALLEX REZENDE DA SILVA - ALLEX Taubate Futsal 1 0
JOAO PAULO SHYODI FUKUDA - JOAO Taubate Futsal 0 1
EWERTON ROBERTO ALVES FRANCO - EWERTON E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 3 0
LEONARDO HENRIQUE CONSOLIN SILVA - LEO E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 3 0
DIEGO AURELIANO VALDEZ - VALDEZ E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 2 0
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA NUNES - CASCAO E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 1 1
RONALDO BARREIRA MARES - RONALDO E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 1 0
LUCAS DIAS SANTOS - LUKINHAS A.A. Botucatuense 2 0
JULIO CESAR CHALO - CHALO A.A. Botucatuense 1 1
IGOR BENTO EDUARDO - IGOR EDUARDO A.A. Botucatuense 1 0
FABIO ROGERIO THEODORO - FABIAO Uniara / Fundesport 3 0
RODRIGO BASTOS - BASTOS Uniara / Fundesport 2 0
MARCELO LIMA DA SILVA - MARCELINHO Uniara / Fundesport 1 1
EDENILSON CELSO SANTOS - NENE Uniara / Fundesport 1 0
LUCAS MATHEUS DOS SANTOS ALVES - LUCAS SANTOS Fib Bauru Futsal 4 1
RUBENS ROBERTO SALVADOR CLARO - RUBINHO Fib Bauru Futsal 3 0
CLEITON PEREIRA SARATE - CLEITINHO Fib Bauru Futsal 2 0
GABRIEL ALVES DOS SANTOS - BIEL Fib Bauru Futsal 2 0
MASAYA SAKAMOTO - SAKAMOTO Fib Bauru Futsal 1 0
VINICIUS TOZARELLI PARO - TOZARELLI Fib Bauru Futsal 1 0
IGOR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS - IGUINHO Fib Bauru Futsal 1 0
MATHEUS LEMES SOARES - TC Fib Bauru Futsal 1 0
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA - LUKINHA Fib Bauru Futsal 1 0
ELTON CARVALHO DA SILVA - ELTON Fib Bauru Futsal 0 1
JEAN CARLOS RIBEIRO - JEAN NEGUINHO Dracena Futsal 4 0
JOSE EDUARDO DE MOURA - DUH MOURA Dracena Futsal 2 0
WESLEY PORFIRIO MACHADO - BOCAO Dracena Futsal 1 0
LUIZ GUILHERME PIRES DE SOUZA - GUILHERME Dracena Futsal 1 0
MARCIO APARECIDO DA SILVA - BIRO Pulo Futsal Campinas 2 0
DARRIEER SOARES DE MELO - DARRIEER Pulo Futsal Campinas 1 1
 
FutsalOnAir