Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13

Cartões

ATLETAEQUIPEAMARELOSVERMELHOS
VINICIUS FORTES HEINZL - VINICIUS Hortolandia Futsal U-13 2 0
LEVI EMANUEL MISQUIATI PRAXEDES - LEVI Hortolandia Futsal U-13 2 0
LEONARDO BATISTA DA SILVA - LEO Hortolandia Futsal U-13 1 0
GUILHERME MOREIRA CAIRES LIMA - CABELO Hortolandia Futsal U-13 1 0
JEAN DS SILVA DE ARAUJO - JEAN Hortolandia Futsal U-13 1 0
DANIEL GONDIN ARCHANJO - BIRIBA Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 2 0
JOAO PEDRO BITENCOURT BRITO - JOAO Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 1 0
DAVI SILVEIRA SILVA - DAVI Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 1 0
NEWTON CASTILHO DE MORAES NETO - NEWTINHO Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 1 0
NICOLAS FERNANDES MENEZES DOS SANTOS - NICOLAS Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 1 0
OTAVIO DOS SANTOS GOMES - MALA Guarulhense Futsal U-13 4 0
THOMAS CHRISTIAN LOURENCO DE JESUS INACIO - THOMAS Guarulhense Futsal U-13 3 0
GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA - FERREIRA Guarulhense Futsal U-13 2 0
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORDEIRO FERREIRA - PEDRAO Guarulhense Futsal U-13 1 0
CAIO ALEXANDRE - CAIO DA MASSA Guarulhense Futsal U-13 1 0
JHONATTAN LHUAN DE ALMEIDA - CABECA Guarulhense Futsal U-13 1 0
DANIEL BRITO SANTOS - DAN Guarulhense Futsal U-13 1 0
GUILHERME BRIZOLA SANTOS - BRIZOLA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 4 0
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA - THEU Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 2 1
LUCAS SANTOS DA SILVA - QUINHA Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 1 1
PEDRO ABNER ALVES DA SILVA - PEDRO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 1 0
KAUAN DE ALMEIDA ESPINOZA - KAUAN Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 1 0
PEDRO HENRIQUE AFONSO CRUZ DE LIMA - PEDRINHO Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 1 0
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS - DENTINHO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 3 0
RIAN DE SOUZA COUTINHO - RIAN COUTINHO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 2 0
PEDRO AFFONSO TEIXEIRA - PEDRINHO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 2 0
BRUNO CESAR BELINATTI DA SILVA - BRUNO CESAR Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 1 0
VITOR OLIVEIRA APOLINARIO - VITINHO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 1 0
YAGO FERNANDES SMIRELLI - YAGO Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 1 0
MIGUEL MENEZES PLATERO - MIGUEL Liga Sancaetanense U-13 4 0
GUILHERME DIAS GENTIL MARTINS - GUI Liga Sancaetanense U-13 2 0
VITOR LIMA DOS SANTOS - VITOR Liga Sancaetanense U-13 1 0
LUCAS SILVA BARBOSA - LUCAO Liga Sancaetanense U-13 1 0
GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA - GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA Liga Sancaetanense U-13 1 0
ANTONIO GABRIEL PINHEIRO DO CARMO - ANTONIO Liga Sancaetanense U-13 1 0
MIGUEL PREVITALLI OMOTO DE PAULA - MIGUEL Liga Sancaetanense U-13 1 0
JOAO VITOR LEONARDO DIAS - JOAO VITOR LEONARDO DIAS Liga Sancaetanense U-13 1 0
CAUE ZANARDI BIANCO - CAUE Liga Sancaetanense U-13 1 0
GABRIEL LOUZADA FAZIO - GABRIEL UFC Liga Sancaetanense U-13 0 1
ENZO SENE - TTUTY CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 3 0
JOAO VICTOR GONCALVES - JV CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 2 0
JOAO PEDRO DIAS TORRES - BAXA CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 1 1
MARCOS HENRIQUE FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA - MARQUINHO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 1 0
TIAGO PAIVA LOURENCO DA SILVA - PAIVA CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 1 0
RYAM MOREIRA CASTRO - RYAM CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 1 0
ENRIQUE VARELLA VASQUES - ENRIQUE CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 1 0
JOAO PEDRO COLLUCI - CABELO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 1 0
NICOLAS KAUAN PONTE ROCHA - NEGUINHO CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 1 0
LUCAS LIMA SANTOS - LUCAS LIMA Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 4 0
GIOVANNI PACHECO DA SILVA - GI Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 2 0
LEONARDO TONIOL SANTOS - LEO TONIOL Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 1 0
ARTHUR LACOTIS CASSALHO - ARTHUR Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 1 0
KAIKE DIAS GALRAO DA SILVA - KAIKE Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 2 1
YURI HENRIQUE DA COSTA - YURI Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 2 0
FERNANDO PEDROZO GALRAO - FERNANDO Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 1 0
RENAN CARLOS COSTA DA SILVA - NENEN Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 1 0
 
FutsalOnAir