Classificação

P J V E D GP GC %
Liga Sancaetanense U-17 12 4 4 (100%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 30 6 100%
Guarulhense Futsal U-17 9 3 3 (100%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 14 4 100%
Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 6 4 2 (50%) 0 (0%) 2 (50%) 14 9 50%
Hortolandia Futsal U-17 6 2 2 (100%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 8 5 100%
Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 6 3 2 (67%) 0 (0%) 1 (33%) 13 12 67%
CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 3 4 1 (25%) 0 (0%) 3 (75%) 10 21 25%
Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 3 4 1 (25%) 0 (0%) 3 (75%) 14 21 25%
Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 4 1 (25%) 0 (0%) 3 (75%) 13 19 25%
Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 0 4 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 4 (100%) 9 28 0%

Tabela de Jogos

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

9 x 1

2019-03-16 09h00Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17

3 x 2

2019-03-16 14h30Ginásio Vila Popular

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

6 x 8

2019-03-23 09h00Ginásio Paschoal Dourado

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

Portuguesa de Desportos U-17

1 x 12

2019-03-26 18h00Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

1 x 8

2019-03-30 09h00Ginásio Paschoal Dourado

Portuguesa de Desportos U-17

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

7 x 3

2019-03-30 09h00Ginásio Rogê Ferreira

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

6 x 0

2019-03-30 10h30Ginásio Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

7 x 1

2019-03-31 11h00Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17

Portuguesa de Desportos U-17

2 x 4

2019-04-05 15h00--

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

3 x 2

2019-04-07 09h00Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

3 x 4

2019-04-07 14h00Ginásio do Clube São João de Jundiaí

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17

3 x 5

2019-04-07 14h30Ginásio Vila Popular

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

2 x 6

2019-04-13 09h00Ginásio Rogê Ferreira

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

4 x 3

2019-04-13 10h30Ginásio Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas

Portuguesa de Desportos U-17

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

3 x 1

2019-04-14 11h00Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

3 x 2

2019-04-14 14h00Ginásio Victor Savalla

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-04-26 19h00Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-04-27 09h00Ginásio Paschoal Dourado

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

-- x --

2019-04-27 09h00Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-04-27 14h00Ginásio do Clube São João de Jundiaí

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

Portuguesa de Desportos U-17

-- x --

2019-04-28 15h00Ginásio da Portuguesa "Raulzão"

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-01 08h30Ginásio Victor Savalla

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-04 09h00Ginásio Rogê Ferreira

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-04 10h30Ginásio Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17

-- x --

2019-05-04 14h30Ginásio Vila Popular

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-05 14h00Ginásio do Clube São João de Jundiaí

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-05 14h00Ginásio Victor Savalla

Portuguesa de Desportos U-17

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-11 09h00Ginásio Paschoal Dourado

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-11 16h30Ginásio Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

-- x --

2019-05-12 09h00Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-12 11h00Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

Portuguesa de Desportos U-17

-- x --

2019-05-12 14h00Ginásio da Portuguesa "Raulzão"

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-18 09h00Ginásio Rogê Ferreira

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17

-- x --

2019-05-18 14h30Ginásio Vila Popular

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-19 14h00Ginásio do Clube São João de Jundiaí

Portuguesa de Desportos U-17

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

-- x --

2019-05-19 14h00Ginásio Victor Savalla

Guarulhense Futsal U-17